Sunrise Tri #2 2015

Overall Results

May 31, 2015


Results brought to you by No Limits Timing (hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC
Single Participants Male Finishers

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace Penalty
1 Kelsey Regan 110 25 F 1 F Top Fin SIN 11 9:01.0 2:00HY 0:46.9 1 38:31.1 21.8mph 0:35.9 2 19:04.8 7:10/M 1:07:59.9 5:08/M  
2 Emily Collins 19 35 F 2 F Top Fin SIN 7 8:41.8 1:56HY 0:59.0 2 39:53.6 21.1mph 0:49.7 1 19:04.6 7:10/M 1:09:28.9 5:15/M  
3 Micah Martindale 79 27 F 1 25-29 SIN 1 5:56.7 1:19HY 0:56.5 9 44:21.3 18.9mph 0:41.4 4 20:19.0 7:38/M 1:12:15.1 5:27/M  
4 Nichole Nuccio 94 36 F 1 35-39 SIN 13 9:06.6 2:01HY 1:03.1 4 41:44.2 20.1mph 0:39.4 3 20:05.6 7:33/M 1:12:39.0 5:29/M  
5 Alison Harbin 53 44 F 1 F Top Fin SIN 27 10:44.1 2:23HY 1:18.5 3 40:51.4 20.6mph 0:41.0 8 22:25.5 8:26/M 1:16:00.7 5:44/M  
6 Charlotte Dew 29 28 F 2 25-29 SIN 3 7:13.3 1:36HY 0:58.9 7 43:15.7 19.4mph 0:47.7 27 25:57.0 9:45/M 1:18:12.8 5:54/M  
7 Hallie Horne 58 38 F 2 35-39 SIN 10 8:58.9 2:00HY 0:51.6 18 46:35.3 18.0mph 0:45.1 6 21:36.2 8:07/M 1:18:47.2 5:57/M  
8 Kerry Giacomazza 48 42 F 2 F Top Fin SIN 20 9:46.5 2:10HY 1:12.8 13 45:09.4 18.6mph 1:25.3 5 21:24.0 8:03/M 1:18:58.1 5:58/M  
9 Sarah Beth Rivers 114 21 F 1 20-24 SIN 16 9:11.4 2:02HY 1:05.3 14 45:48.1 18.3mph 0:51.4 10 22:55.6 8:37/M 1:19:51.9 6:02/M  
10 Elaine Blyzes 7 44 F 1 40-44 SIN 25 10:39.3 2:22HY 1:13.5 6 42:33.8 19.7mph 0:55.3 18 24:32.0 9:13/M 1:19:54.1 6:02/M  
11 Amber Peconga 100 39 F 3 35-39 SIN 14 9:07.3 2:02HY 1:06.8 8 44:19.3 19.0mph 0:53.1 21 24:47.8 9:19/M 1:20:14.4 6:03/M  
12 Cheryl Webb 139 53 F 1 50-54 SIN 33 11:08.2 2:28HY 1:27.7 5 42:07.7 19.9mph 2:41.7 12 23:06.0 8:41/M 1:20:31.5 6:05/M  
13 Angela Brewer 9 37 F 4 35-39 SIN 21 9:48.4 2:11HY 0:58.3 20 48:10.7 17.4mph 0:53.7 7 22:19.9 8:23/M 1:22:11.2 6:12/M  
14 Sandy Triplett 135 65 F 1 65-69 SIN 8 8:52.1 1:58HY 1:29.2 12 45:06.5 18.6mph 1:00.8 26 25:49.4 9:42/M 1:22:18.2 6:13/M  
15 Sandra Dyson 34 69 F 2 65-69 SIN 29 10:53.8 2:25HY 1:01.2 10 44:50.8 18.7mph 0:55.5 20 24:45.0 9:18/M 1:22:26.5 6:13/M  
16 Dedra Reneau 113 47 F 1 45-49 SIN 31 10:59.7 2:26HY 1:04.1 15 46:07.2 18.2mph 1:10.0 13 23:19.5 8:46/M 1:22:40.7 6:14/M  
17 Amy Green 51 51 F 2 50-54 SIN 24 10:39.2 2:22HY 1:10.8 17 46:29.6 18.1mph 0:44.7 17 24:28.3 9:12/M 1:23:32.8 6:18/M  
18 Kay Deberardinis 28 52 F 3 50-54 SIN 17 9:17.9 2:04HY 1:32.2 16 46:18.2 18.1mph 1:17.6 25 25:46.2 9:41/M 1:24:12.3 6:21/M  
19 Brittany Pike 101 30 F 1 30-34 SIN 26 10:42.9 2:23HY 0:42.5 21 48:35.0 17.3mph 0:36.7 16 24:25.2 9:11/M 1:25:02.4 6:25/M  
20 Sarah Nguyen 93 34 F 2 30-34 SIN 5 8:08.5 1:48HY 1:55.1 23 49:18.1 17.0mph 1:06.9 23 24:50.8 9:20/M 1:25:19.5 6:26/M  
21 Catherine Moore 148 39 F 5 35-39 SIN 36 11:34.2 2:34HY 2:11.7 11 45:03.5 18.6mph 1:39.7 22 24:50.6 9:20/M 1:25:19.9 6:26/M  
22 Taylor Samuelson 119 29 F 3 25-29 SIN 2 6:49.8 1:31HY 1:19.7 27 51:41.5 16.3mph 1:14.0 15 24:17.3 9:08/M 1:25:22.6 6:27/M  
23 Sherri Talley 133 56 F 1 55-59 SIN 18 9:39.8 2:09HY 1:35.6 22 49:09.7 17.1mph 0:52.2 14 24:15.5 9:07/M 1:25:33.1 6:27/M  
24 Francesca Armstrong 2 26 F 4 25-29 SIN 12 9:05.4 2:01HY 1:44.5 29 52:04.8 16.1mph 0:39.3 9 22:48.9 8:34/M 1:26:23.1 6:31/M  
25 Kristi Lofton 73 36 F 6 35-39 SIN 9 8:52.2 1:58HY 1:15.3 25 50:07.3 16.8mph 1:44.9 28 26:04.6 9:48/M 1:28:04.5 6:39/M  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace Penalty
26 Laura Mayeux 84 42 F 2 40-44 SIN 22 9:58.9 2:13HY 2:02.2 28 51:56.3 16.2mph 1:07.7 11 23:04.4 8:40/M 1:28:09.7 6:39/M  
27 Ellen Kuhr 66 44 F 3 40-44 SIN 34 11:21.9 2:31HY 2:21.7 19 46:43.7 18.0mph 1:30.9 32 28:15.6 10:37/M 1:30:13.9 6:49/M  
28 Dena Martindale 80 53 F 4 50-54 SIN 41 12:18.8 2:44HY 1:35.2 30 52:44.7 15.9mph 0:52.0 30 26:35.5 10:00/M 1:34:06.4 7:06/M  
29 Jillian Ditzler 31 26 F 5 25-29 SIN 39 11:42.1 2:36HY 1:21.4 35 55:34.2 15.1mph 1:16.6 24 25:16.9 9:30/M 1:35:11.5 7:11/M  
30 Chelsea Wooten 143 27 F 6 25-29 SIN 37 11:36.8 2:35HY 1:11.0 38 57:15.9 14.7mph 1:17.6 19 24:34.6 9:14/M 1:35:56.0 7:14/M  
31 Carlye Abrams 1 41 F 4 40-44 SIN 15 9:10.5 2:02HY 1:57.8 26 50:48.4 16.5mph 1:52.3 39 32:36.8 12:15/M 1:36:26.0 7:17/M  
32 Jacquelyn Marty 82 47 F 2 45-49 SIN 4 8:00.0 1:47HY 2:28.9 37 55:58.3 15.0mph 1:25.8 34 29:02.8 10:55/M 1:36:55.9 7:19/M  
33 Jillian Foerster 43 30 F 3 30-34 SIN 19 9:44.3 2:10HY 3:32.2 36 55:44.0 15.1mph 2:35.4 29 26:12.2 9:51/M 1:37:48.4 7:23/M  
34 Amanda Spivey 129 32 F 4 30-34 SIN 40 11:42.7 2:36HY 0:46.0 32 53:52.7 15.6mph 0:42.9 37 31:25.6 11:49/M 1:38:30.1 7:26/M  
35 Zofia Plummer 102 35 F 7 35-39 SIN 23 10:27.5 2:19HY 2:07.5 33 54:44.9 15.3mph 2:33.2 35 29:03.9 10:55/M 1:38:57.2 7:28/M  
36 Lynnette Martin 78 43 F 5 40-44 SIN 28 10:47.7 2:24HY 4:14.7 24 49:26.9 17.0mph 1:07.2 40 33:51.7 12:44/M 1:39:28.4 7:30/M  
37 Colleen McKenzie 86 40 F 6 40-44 SIN 30 10:56.3 2:26HY 1:15.6 31 53:29.5 15.7mph 1:51.7 38 31:58.5 12:01/M 1:39:31.8 7:31/M  
38 Kim Rambis 107 51 F 5 50-54 SIN 44 12:24.2 2:45HY 2:39.4 34 55:22.9 15.2mph 0:59.2 33 28:28.1 10:42/M 1:39:54.0 7:32/M  
39 Yvonne Correro 22 52 F 6 50-54 SIN 38 11:37.9 2:35HY 1:41.2 42 1:01:46.1 13.6mph 0:35.5 36 30:33.2 11:29/M 1:46:14.1 8:01/M  
40 Heather Wilson 141 22 F 2 20-24 SIN 6 8:17.8 1:50HY 1:36.4 39 59:18.1 14.2mph 0:55.8 42 36:15.6 13:38/M 1:46:23.9 8:02/M  
41 Kelly McDermott 85 39 F 8 35-39 SIN 45 12:38.7 2:48HY 2:17.5 44 1:04:24.7 13.0mph 0:59.8 31 27:50.5 10:28/M 1:48:11.5 8:10/M  
42 Elise Fontenot 44 25 F 7 25-29 SIN 32 11:05.0 2:28HY 2:12.4 40 59:31.7 14.1mph 1:36.4 44 37:10.0 13:58/M 1:51:35.7 8:25/M  
43 Marla Moore 89 43 F 7 40-44 SIN 43 12:22.0 2:45HY 2:25.9 41 1:00:58.0 13.8mph 1:56.7 41 35:43.4 13:26/M 1:53:26.3 8:34/M  
44 Debbie Tyler 136 40 F 8 40-44 SIN 42 12:21.0 2:45HY 3:19.8 43 1:03:29.6 13.2mph 1:34.0 45 38:41.8 14:33/M 1:59:26.4 9:01/M  
45 Cheyanne Hutchins 152 19 F 1 0-19 SIN 35 11:32.8 2:34HY 2:56.4 45 1:16:28.8 11.0mph 1:10.8 43 36:44.2 13:49/M 2:08:53.2 9:44/M  
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace Penalty
1 Horacio D'Agostino 24 34 M 1 M Top Fin SIN 8 6:25.7 1:26HY 0:31.5 1 34:38.1 24.3mph 0:28.1 13 17:47.0 6:41/M 59:50.5 4:31/M  
2 Jeffrey Howells 59 44 M 1 M Top Fin SIN 3 6:00.1 1:20HY 0:43.5 2 35:56.2 23.4mph 0:32.3 7 17:32.3 6:35/M 1:00:44.6 4:35/M  
3 Joey Gieringer 49 36 M 2 M Top Fin SIN 13 7:04.9 1:34HY 1:00.5 6 37:24.3 22.5mph 0:41.4 2 16:57.1 6:22/M 1:03:08.3 4:46/M  
4 John Bullock 158 44 M 2 M Top Fin SIN 12 6:46.1 1:30HY 0:45.2 3 36:02.9 23.3mph 0:43.1 24 18:55.9 7:07/M 1:03:13.3 4:46/M  
5 Erik Wright 144 30 M 1 30-34 SIN 19 7:30.3 1:40HY 0:39.2 5 37:08.3 22.6mph 0:29.2 27 19:11.1 7:13/M 1:04:58.2 4:54/M  
6 Kelley Grafton 50 42 M 1 40-44 SIN 14 7:16.3 1:37HY 0:52.6 10 38:42.1 21.7mph 0:33.7 11 17:37.1 6:37/M 1:05:02.1 4:54/M  
7 Rusty Russell 117 42 M 2 40-44 SIN 34 8:18.1 1:51HY 0:42.4 17 39:33.0 21.2mph 0:33.6 1 16:42.5 6:17/M 1:05:49.8 4:58/M  
8 Logan McLain 87 13 M 1 0-19 SIN 1 5:38.8 1:15HY 1:23.1 8 38:32.1 21.8mph 0:41.0 32 19:55.8 7:29/M 1:06:10.9 5:00/M  
9 Todd Scherm 120 42 M 3 40-44 SIN 9 6:34.5 1:28HY 1:04.5 12 38:54.1 21.6mph 0:53.9 23 18:44.3 7:03/M 1:06:11.5 5:00/M  
10 Cole Sims 127 47 M 1 45-49 SIN 23 7:38.8 1:42HY 0:56.9 11 38:47.0 21.7mph 0:38.3 20 18:28.8 6:57/M 1:06:29.9 5:01/M  
11 Cody Tingle 134 30 M 2 30-34 SIN 16 7:17.0 1:37HY 1:11.1 14 39:09.1 21.5mph 0:45.5 15 18:08.9 6:49/M 1:06:31.8 5:01/M  
12 Michael Tubb 153 36 M 1 35-39 SIN 17 7:17.3 1:37HY 0:56.1 13 38:59.3 21.5mph 0:56.3 22 18:43.1 7:02/M 1:06:52.3 5:03/M  
13 Jason Riffle 156 37 M 2 35-39 SIN 32 8:07.1 1:48HY 1:00.1 15 39:16.8 21.4mph 0:36.0 16 18:11.0 6:50/M 1:07:11.3 5:04/M  
14 Michael Martinez 81 27 M 1 25-29 SIN 53 9:01.4 2:00HY 0:50.8 18 39:40.8 21.2mph 0:37.6 4 17:06.8 6:26/M 1:07:17.6 5:05/M  
15 Will Dart 25 13 M 2 0-19 SIN 2 5:51.7 1:18HY 0:51.3 41 43:08.0 19.5mph 0:35.1 5 17:19.1 6:31/M 1:07:45.4 5:07/M  
16 Devin Williams 140 15 M 3 0-19 SIN 29 8:02.5 1:47HY 0:52.1 25 40:35.7 20.7mph 0:41.3 6 17:32.1 6:35/M 1:07:58.8 5:08/M 0:15
17 Michael Wissing 142 31 M 3 30-34 SIN 21 7:34.9 1:41HY 0:38.4 30 41:40.1 20.2mph 0:32.9 9 17:34.1 6:36/M 1:08:00.6 5:08/M  
18 Chris Elberson 38 44 M 4 40-44 SIN 31 8:05.7 1:48HY 1:12.8 9 38:34.4 21.8mph 0:50.5 28 19:18.0 7:15/M 1:08:01.5 5:08/M  
19 David Reiland 111 32 M 4 30-34 SIN 27 7:51.0 1:45HY 1:04.1 19 39:49.3 21.1mph 0:46.2 21 18:36.0 7:00/M 1:08:06.7 5:08/M  
20 Jeff Gaydos 47 41 M 5 40-44 SIN 44 8:44.6 1:56HY 0:57.1 16 39:32.8 21.2mph 0:32.9 19 18:26.3 6:56/M 1:08:13.8 5:09/M  
21 Tony Bouso 8 58 M 1 55-59 SIN 47 8:54.3 1:59HY 0:55.2 7 37:50.4 22.2mph 0:36.9 34 19:59.9 7:31/M 1:08:16.9 5:09/M  
22 Curtis Davis 26 27 M 2 25-29 SIN 4 6:03.4 1:21HY 2:15.4 37 42:26.2 19.8mph 0:33.4 3 17:00.5 6:23/M 1:08:19.1 5:09/M  
23 Gregory Simmons 125 21 M 1 20-24 SIN 5 6:17.1 1:24HY 0:40.6 26 40:57.0 20.5mph 0:40.8 38 20:20.9 7:39/M 1:08:56.6 5:12/M  
24 Marcus Eichhorn 37 51 M 1 50-54 SIN 24 7:42.3 1:43HY 0:56.1 4 37:02.5 22.7mph 0:49.0 58 22:27.9 8:26/M 1:08:58.0 5:12/M  
25 Joseph Haynes 155 51 M 2 50-54 SIN 45 8:51.6 1:58HY 0:45.3 29 41:20.6 20.3mph 0:40.5 10 17:34.8 6:36/M 1:09:13.0 5:13/M  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace Penalty
26 John Kyzar 68 37 M 3 35-39 SIN 59 9:15.4 2:03HY 1:00.5 23 40:23.5 20.8mph 0:44.5 17 18:12.1 6:51/M 1:09:36.2 5:15/M  
27 Eric Baker 3 49 M 2 45-49 SIN 40 8:33.4 1:54HY 0:53.3 31 41:49.5 20.1mph 0:47.8 12 17:45.7 6:40/M 1:09:49.8 5:16/M  
28 Darren Montgomery 88 49 M 3 45-49 SIN 18 7:23.7 1:38HY 0:46.2 21 40:04.0 21.0mph 0:41.3 48 21:20.0 8:01/M 1:10:15.4 5:18/M  
29 Derek Freund 45 37 M 4 35-39 SIN 6 6:20.7 1:24HY 0:48.4 36 42:11.9 19.9mph 0:50.7 50 21:33.8 8:06/M 1:11:45.7 5:25/M  
30 Michael Mayence 83 43 M 6 40-44 SIN 33 8:09.1 1:49HY 1:13.1 27 41:12.9 20.4mph 1:05.3 37 20:20.5 7:39/M 1:12:01.2 5:26/M  
31 Justin Dunn 33 33 M 5 30-34 SIN 66 9:47.2 2:10HY 0:50.0 33 42:04.2 20.0mph 0:30.0 25 19:07.6 7:11/M 1:12:19.2 5:27/M  
32 Michael Holmes 56 37 M 5 35-39 SIN 36 8:20.1 1:51HY 1:10.6 28 41:13.6 20.4mph 0:40.7 46 21:00.6 7:54/M 1:12:25.8 5:28/M  
33 Jim Balfe 4 60 M 1 60-64 SIN 51 8:59.4 2:00HY 1:02.2 35 42:08.5 19.9mph 0:45.1 30 19:34.2 7:21/M 1:12:29.6 5:28/M  
34 Tony Thornton 151 40 M 7 40-44 SIN 25 7:42.4 1:43HY 1:00.4 38 42:48.0 19.6mph 0:48.0 39 20:38.6 7:45/M 1:12:57.6 5:30/M  
35 Robert Reneau 112 50 M 3 50-54 SIN 57 9:11.2 2:02HY 1:01.5 22 40:14.9 20.9mph 0:58.3 51 21:37.7 8:08/M 1:13:03.8 5:31/M  
36 Chris Kyzar 67 35 M 6 35-39 SIN 46 8:53.4 1:58HY 1:00.4 53 44:45.8 18.8mph 0:38.6 14 17:48.3 6:42/M 1:13:06.6 5:31/M  
37 Adam Pennell 154 36 M 7 35-39 SIN 62 9:29.0 2:06HY 1:19.0 20 39:54.5 21.1mph 1:29.9 53 21:47.8 8:11/M 1:14:00.4 5:35/M  
38 Joshua Knicely 64 35 M 8 35-39 SIN 39 8:25.1 1:52HY 1:06.2 40 43:01.6 19.5mph 0:53.0 43 20:55.6 7:52/M 1:14:21.6 5:37/M  
39 Walker Coburn 18 35 M 9 35-39 SIN 26 7:43.8 1:43HY 1:11.7 51 44:16.3 19.0mph 0:55.8 36 20:17.8 7:38/M 1:14:25.5 5:37/M  
40 Christopher Evans 40 33 M 6 30-34 SIN 52 9:00.0 2:00HY 1:04.2 56 45:17.5 18.5mph 0:51.4 18 18:14.6 6:51/M 1:14:27.9 5:37/M  
41 Henry Foerster 42 32 M 7 30-34 SIN 10 6:41.6 1:29HY 1:50.4 55 45:02.1 18.7mph 1:29.3 31 19:41.9 7:24/M 1:14:45.4 5:38/M  
42 Clayton Parker 96 46 M 4 45-49 SIN 67 9:48.1 2:11HY 0:57.7 44 43:26.8 19.3mph 0:34.7 35 20:01.7 7:32/M 1:14:49.2 5:39/M  
43 Jason Graham 52 37 M 10 35-39 SIN 85 11:41.8 2:36HY 1:24.5 42 43:13.0 19.4mph 0:59.1 8 17:33.6 6:36/M 1:14:52.0 5:39/M  
44 Levi Dew 30 27 M 3 25-29 SIN 20 7:32.9 1:40HY 1:02.5 50 44:12.5 19.0mph 0:51.7 56 22:02.3 8:17/M 1:15:42.1 5:43/M  
45 Wynn Nugent 95 43 M 8 40-44 SIN 37 8:23.1 1:52HY 1:03.9 39 42:53.7 19.6mph 0:59.4 60 22:43.9 8:32/M 1:16:04.2 5:44/M  
46 Corey Burr 11 24 M 2 20-24 SIN 48 8:54.9 1:59HY 1:18.8 47 43:53.1 19.1mph 0:49.0 49 21:26.5 8:03/M 1:16:22.6 5:46/M  
47 Brad Colvin 20 41 M 9 40-44 SIN 56 9:10.1 2:02HY 2:12.0 49 44:10.7 19.0mph 1:08.0 33 19:56.4 7:30/M 1:16:37.5 5:47/M  
48 Tom Harris 54 25 M 4 25-29 SIN 22 7:37.3 1:42HY 1:53.1 60 46:37.0 18.0mph 1:03.2 29 19:28.6 7:19/M 1:16:39.3 5:47/M  
49 Cade Brumley 10 34 M 8 30-34 SIN 50 8:56.8 1:59HY 1:13.5 54 44:56.8 18.7mph 0:56.2 40 20:45.4 7:48/M 1:16:49.0 5:48/M  
50 Travis Elkins 39 23 M 3 20-24 SIN 15 7:16.7 1:37HY 1:03.0 61 47:02.7 17.9mph 0:39.0 45 20:56.4 7:52/M 1:16:57.9 5:48/M  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace Penalty
51 Mike Kuhr 65 48 M 5 45-49 SIN 71 10:12.6 2:16HY 1:08.1 32 41:51.4 20.1mph 0:57.8 61 22:50.2 8:35/M 1:17:00.4 5:49/M  
52 Michael Cook 21 56 M 2 55-59 SIN 30 8:04.0 1:48HY 2:20.7 24 40:24.7 20.8mph 1:16.1 72 25:40.4 9:39/M 1:17:46.0 5:52/M  
53 Chris Redford 108 46 M 6 45-49 SIN 42 8:37.2 1:55HY 1:07.1 69 47:51.9 17.6mph 1:12.3 26 19:09.6 7:12/M 1:17:58.3 5:53/M  
54 Steve Rains 105 66 M 1 65-69 SIN 78 11:08.4 2:28HY 1:15.3 48 44:04.9 19.1mph 0:51.4 42 20:54.7 7:51/M 1:18:14.8 5:54/M  
55 Mark Earnest 35 26 M 5 25-29 SIN 7 6:21.3 1:25HY 1:16.6 46 43:47.3 19.2mph 1:16.1 71 25:39.0 9:39/M 1:18:20.5 5:55/M  
56 Rufus Lemaire 70 63 M 2 60-64 SIN 73 10:25.3 2:19HY 1:01.9 52 44:34.0 18.8mph 1:59.4 41 20:51.2 7:50/M 1:18:52.0 5:57/M  
57 Michael Nelson 92 46 M 7 45-49 SIN 68 9:48.8 2:11HY 0:55.0 43 43:23.2 19.4mph 0:55.5 66 23:54.9 8:59/M 1:18:57.5 5:58/M  
58 Nathan Vanwinterswyk 149 42 M 10 40-44 SIN 58 9:13.5 2:03HY 1:54.4 45 43:36.0 19.3mph 1:22.4 64 23:02.6 8:40/M 1:19:09.1 5:58/M  
59 Ryan Jacobsen 60 32 M 9 30-34 SIN 28 7:58.6 1:46HY 1:00.3 59 46:19.3 18.1mph 1:28.5 62 22:53.7 8:36/M 1:19:40.7 6:01/M  
60 Raid Zeidan 146 27 M 6 25-29 SIN 61 9:20.0 2:04HY 1:22.1 34 42:06.3 20.0mph 1:01.1 74 25:59.1 9:46/M 1:19:48.8 6:01/M  
61 W.t. Sinclair 128 57 M 3 55-59 SIN 54 9:01.9 2:00HY 1:00.0 58 45:40.0 18.4mph 0:50.8 65 23:16.8 8:45/M 1:19:49.5 6:01/M  
62 Xiang Zhou 147 27 M 7 25-29 SIN 38 8:24.5 1:52HY 1:24.7 76 48:38.3 17.3mph 0:43.7 44 20:56.0 7:52/M 1:20:07.4 6:03/M  
63 Brandon Gannon 46 28 M 8 25-29 SIN 55 9:08.0 2:02HY 1:38.4 72 47:59.8 17.5mph 0:35.1 47 21:12.0 7:58/M 1:20:33.4 6:05/M  
64 Scott King 63 60 M 3 60-64 SIN 49 8:55.1 1:59HY 1:20.3 62 47:12.6 17.8mph 1:13.9 57 22:08.1 8:19/M 1:20:50.2 6:06/M  
65 Phillip Sturdivant 131 31 M 10 30-34 SIN 65 9:46.9 2:10HY 2:31.3 57 45:22.7 18.5mph 1:56.9 52 21:45.8 8:11/M 1:21:23.8 6:09/M  
66 Jonathan Kennedy 62 32 M 11 30-34 SIN 60 9:16.1 2:04HY 1:17.0 77 48:50.4 17.2mph 0:23.4 63 22:55.2 8:37/M 1:22:42.4 6:14/M  
67 Michael Pritchett 103 41 M 11 40-44 SIN 76 10:34.5 2:21HY 1:56.1 63 47:19.8 17.8mph 1:43.9 55 22:01.5 8:17/M 1:23:35.9 6:18/M  
68 Bryan Patchen 98 42 M 12 40-44 SIN 11 6:43.9 1:30HY 1:14.6 70 47:55.3 17.5mph 1:24.0 78 27:46.7 10:26/M 1:25:04.7 6:25/M  
69 Scott Shurley 124 40 M 13 40-44 SIN 74 10:26.2 2:19HY 2:47.2 75 48:25.7 17.3mph 1:58.7 59 22:27.9 8:26/M 1:26:05.9 6:30/M  
70 James Schramm 122 25 M 9 25-29 SIN 79 11:09.0 2:29HY 1:08.2 71 47:55.8 17.5mph 0:50.0 68 25:14.5 9:29/M 1:26:17.6 6:31/M  
71 Andre Burris 12 46 M 8 45-49 SIN 77 10:37.1 2:22HY 1:41.2 74 48:19.1 17.4mph 0:56.6 67 25:02.1 9:25/M 1:26:36.3 6:32/M  
72 Edward Mariano 76 48 M 9 45-49 SIN 87 12:45.2 2:50HY 2:39.3 67 47:51.5 17.6mph 1:20.2 54 22:00.6 8:16/M 1:26:36.9 6:32/M  
73 Lee Stevens 130 66 M 2 65-69 SIN 83 11:39.9 2:35HY 2:06.5 68 47:51.6 17.6mph 1:03.2 69 25:17.7 9:30/M 1:27:59.0 6:38/M  
74 Mark Ross 116 50 M 4 50-54 SIN 63 9:43.4 2:10HY 1:35.0 66 47:47.9 17.6mph 0:56.3 80 28:40.7 10:47/M 1:28:43.5 6:42/M  
75 Deon Behrman 6 50 M 5 50-54 SIN 64 9:46.2 2:10HY 1:30.5 78 48:53.1 17.2mph 1:24.5 77 27:19.6 10:16/M 1:28:54.0 6:43/M  
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace Penalty
76 Jason Schott 121 45 M 10 45-49 SIN 41 8:35.8 1:54HY 1:15.8 64 47:23.1 17.7mph 1:21.3 81 30:20.6 11:24/M 1:28:56.7 6:43/M  
77 Robert Manriquez 75 39 M 11 35-39 SIN 35 8:18.6 1:51HY 1:30.4 80 52:10.7 16.1mph 1:04.8 75 26:29.6 9:57/M 1:29:34.3 6:46/M  
78 Jarred Johnson 61 34 M 12 30-34 SIN 69 9:50.5 2:11HY 1:59.9 79 51:39.6 16.3mph 0:35.1 73 25:48.2 9:42/M 1:29:53.5 6:47/M  
79 Derek Edwards 36 31 M 13 30-34 SIN 81 11:23.0 2:32HY 3:04.5 73 48:19.0 17.4mph 1:59.8 76 26:55.2 10:07/M 1:31:41.6 6:55/M  
80 Troy Morgan 90 49 M 11 45-49 SIN 70 9:55.9 2:12HY 1:33.0 65 47:36.6 17.6mph 1:06.5 85 33:13.2 12:29/M 1:33:25.4 7:03/M  
81 Jim Robinson 150 61 M 4 60-64 SIN 82 11:34.9 2:34HY 1:37.7 81 52:24.4 16.0mph 2:00.6 84 32:33.2 12:14/M 1:40:11.0 7:34/M  
82 Horacio D'Agostino 23 71 M 1 70-74 SIN 86 12:29.1 2:46HY 2:47.2 82 53:09.7 15.8mph 2:00.8 82 31:59.5 12:01/M 1:42:26.4 7:44/M  
83 Rick Yates 145 64 M 5 60-64 SIN 84 11:41.6 2:36HY 2:33.1 85 55:51.6 15.0mph 2:02.3 83 32:29.8 12:13/M 1:44:38.5 7:54/M  
84 Richard Davis 27 30 M 14 30-34 SIN 72 10:24.8 2:19HY 2:32.1 84 55:28.0 15.1mph 1:34.8 86 35:04.8 13:11/M 1:45:04.7 7:56/M  
85 Michael Puyear 104 43 M 14 40-44 SIN 43 8:37.3 1:55HY 1:12.3 86 1:07:39.2 12.4mph 2:23.7 70 25:27.5 9:34/M 1:45:20.2 7:57/M  
86 James Lemon 71 44 M 15 40-44 SIN 80 11:13.6 2:30HY 3:18.6 83 53:56.5 15.6mph 1:49.0 87 40:48.1 15:20/M 1:51:05.9 8:23/M  
87 Nicolas Rambis 106 12 M 4 0-19 SIN 75 10:30.1 2:20HY 3:27.9 87 1:15:33.9 11.1mph 0:46.9 79 28:37.8 10:45/M 1:58:56.7 8:59/M