Sunrise Series #3 2015

Overall Results

June 21, 2015


Results brought to you by No Limits Timing (hutch26.2@gmail.com) No Limits Timing, LLC
Single Participants Male Finishers

Single Participants

Female Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Louise Smyth 47 33 F 1 F Top Fin 3 7:22.3 1:38HY 0:40.1 1 36:59.6 24.3mph 0:33.7 1 21:35.7 6:58/M 1:07:11.5 5:04/M
2 Kelsey Regan 16 25 F 2 F Top Fin 9 8:52.6 1:58HY 0:43.4 2 41:16.1 21.8mph 0:42.9 2 22:10.7 7:09/M 1:13:45.8 5:34/M
3 Heather Emory 68 38 F 1 35-39 4 7:56.6 1:46HY 1:22.9 3 42:40.5 21.1mph 0:37.2 6 25:02.7 8:05/M 1:17:40.1 5:52/M
4 Nichole Nuccio 58 36 F 2 35-39 7 8:45.3 1:57HY 0:36.5 5 43:44.9 20.6mph 0:32.2 4 24:25.1 7:53/M 1:18:04.2 5:54/M
5 Angela Witt 135 48 F 1 F Top Fin 22 9:50.5 2:11HY 0:57.7 11 46:18.0 19.4mph 0:51.9 3 22:57.3 7:24/M 1:20:55.5 6:06/M
6 Sarah Beth Rivers 8 21 F 1 20-24 12 9:01.5 2:00HY 0:41.8 6 43:49.7 20.5mph 0:43.8 11 27:08.3 8:45/M 1:21:25.3 6:09/M
7 Kerry Giacomazza 86 42 F 2 F Top Fin 17 9:30.4 2:07HY 1:09.5 10 46:06.4 19.5mph 1:28.1 5 24:58.3 8:03/M 1:23:12.8 6:17/M
8 Charlotte Dew 27 28 F 1 25-29 2 6:55.9 1:32HY 0:59.4 8 45:21.7 19.8mph 0:49.8 16 29:28.6 9:30/M 1:23:35.5 6:18/M
9 Dedra Reneau 123 47 F 1 45-49 32 10:55.1 2:26HY 1:00.6 9 46:03.1 19.5mph 1:04.7 9 26:41.4 8:36/M 1:25:45.1 6:28/M
10 Cheryl Webb 147 53 F 1 50-54 34 11:01.1 2:27HY 1:05.0 4 43:16.6 20.8mph 1:02.7 15 29:25.4 9:29/M 1:25:50.9 6:29/M
11 Summer Koltonski 46 33 F 1 30-34 19 9:40.5 2:09HY 1:01.3 17 49:06.8 18.3mph 0:52.3 7 25:22.9 8:11/M 1:26:04.0 6:30/M
12 Angela Brewer 60 37 F 3 35-39 16 9:21.3 2:05HY 0:38.8 18 49:49.2 18.1mph 0:48.0 8 26:17.6 8:29/M 1:26:55.1 6:34/M
13 Elaine Blyzes 99 44 F 1 40-44 24 9:58.6 2:13HY 0:47.5 7 44:12.3 20.4mph 1:24.2 22 31:20.1 10:06/M 1:27:42.8 6:37/M
14 Lillie England 1 12 F 1 0-19 1 6:13.6 1:23HY 1:20.1 24 51:24.7 17.5mph 0:26.4 12 28:23.6 9:09/M 1:27:48.5 6:38/M
15 Joanne Hood 126 48 F 2 45-49 11 8:58.8 2:00HY 1:33.8 20 50:38.1 17.8mph 1:12.4 10 26:53.4 8:40/M 1:29:16.6 6:44/M
16 Catherine Hapgood 88 41 F 2 40-44 23 9:55.4 2:12HY 1:18.5 14 48:04.2 18.7mph 1:25.5 14 28:44.7 9:16/M 1:29:28.5 6:45/M
17 Sandy Triplett 164 65 F 1 65-69 10 8:53.1 1:58HY 1:10.0 13 47:24.0 19.0mph 1:10.9 29 32:44.0 10:34/M 1:31:22.2 6:54/M
18 Sherri Talley 151 56 F 1 55-59 18 9:30.5 2:07HY 1:46.9 21 50:41.4 17.8mph 0:51.1 18 30:09.7 9:44/M 1:32:59.8 7:01/M
19 Amy England 101 43 F 3 40-44 39 11:14.4 2:30HY 1:34.7 19 49:51.1 18.1mph 1:07.4 19 30:22.1 9:48/M 1:34:10.0 7:06/M
20 Myka Sims 177 36 F 4 35-39 28 10:21.4 2:18HY 1:36.2 23 51:24.1 17.5mph 0:34.6 23 31:23.9 10:07/M 1:35:20.5 7:12/M
21 Catherine Moore 74 39 F 5 35-39 37 11:10.9 2:29HY 1:15.1 12 47:12.5 19.1mph 1:34.9 33 34:35.7 11:09/M 1:35:49.3 7:14/M
22 Kristi Lofton 57 36 F 6 35-39 8 8:50.1 1:58HY 1:34.8 29 52:50.0 17.0mph 1:21.2 24 31:40.0 10:13/M 1:36:16.3 7:16/M
23 Montie' Dobbins 50 35 F 7 35-39 21 9:46.0 2:10HY 1:18.5 22 50:54.2 17.7mph 0:55.4 31 33:49.2 10:55/M 1:36:43.5 7:18/M
24 Ellen Kuhr 109 44 F 4 40-44 42 11:38.4 2:35HY 1:46.1 15 48:33.8 18.5mph 1:00.4 34 34:41.5 11:11/M 1:37:40.3 7:22/M
25 Shelley Ryan Gray 155 57 F 2 55-59 27 10:07.9 2:15HY 2:03.0 32 54:15.3 16.6mph 1:42.4 17 29:49.8 9:37/M 1:37:58.6 7:24/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Shelley Greenlee 168 42 F 5 40-44 44 11:48.6 2:37HY 1:35.8 25 51:41.6 17.4mph 0:48.3 27 32:05.1 10:21/M 1:37:59.5 7:24/M
27 Stephanie Hollis 116 46 F 3 45-49 30 10:24.6 2:19HY 1:24.3 33 54:57.0 16.4mph 0:40.6 21 31:08.1 10:03/M 1:38:34.9 7:26/M
28 Jillian Ditzler 21 26 F 2 25-29 26 10:07.9 2:15HY 1:13.5 35 56:02.9 16.1mph 0:49.0 25 31:54.1 10:17/M 1:40:07.5 7:33/M
29 Valentina Mitchell 171 18 F 2 0-19 36 11:08.9 2:28HY 2:39.6 31 53:38.3 16.8mph 1:30.2 28 32:08.7 10:22/M 1:41:05.9 7:38/M
30 Sandra Dyson 165 69 F 2 65-69 41 11:23.4 2:32HY 0:50.4 16 48:51.5 18.4mph 0:55.9 42 39:25.0 12:43/M 1:41:26.4 7:39/M
31 Melissa Shepherd 129 48 F 4 45-49 43 11:46.6 2:37HY 1:20.5 30 53:37.6 16.8mph 1:34.3 36 35:43.1 11:31/M 1:44:02.3 7:51/M
32 Stephanie Bullard 38 32 F 2 30-34 40 11:16.4 2:30HY 1:58.8 42 1:01:26.0 14.7mph 1:07.1 13 28:31.0 9:12/M 1:44:19.4 7:52/M
33 Chelsea Wooten 26 27 F 3 25-29 31 10:45.2 2:23HY 0:51.9 37 57:29.6 15.7mph 1:07.0 32 34:30.8 11:08/M 1:44:44.8 7:54/M
34 Jacquelyn Marty 128 47 F 5 45-49 5 8:06.3 1:48HY 1:43.4 36 56:38.3 15.9mph 1:13.9 40 37:12.9 12:00/M 1:44:55.0 7:55/M
35 Emily Evans 61 36 F 8 35-39 14 9:12.2 2:03HY 2:46.5 34 55:11.2 16.3mph 1:10.9 38 36:54.7 11:54/M 1:45:15.7 7:57/M
36 Emily Bernard 13 24 F 2 20-24 38 11:12.3 2:29HY 2:26.6 38 58:21.0 15.4mph 1:24.3 30 32:50.2 10:35/M 1:46:14.5 8:01/M
37 Carlye Abrams 77 41 F 6 40-44 13 9:04.8 2:01HY 1:55.4 28 52:42.0 17.1mph 1:36.9 44 41:44.8 13:28/M 1:47:04.0 8:05/M
38 Lynnette Martin 92 43 F 7 40-44 25 10:04.9 2:14HY 1:38.7 27 52:41.3 17.1mph 1:02.9 46 41:51.8 13:30/M 1:47:19.8 8:06/M
39 Melissa Whitaker 18 24 F 3 20-24 35 11:03.9 2:27HY 1:42.4 39 59:24.1 15.2mph 0:41.8 35 35:13.7 11:22/M 1:48:06.2 8:10/M
40 Leigh Gault 55 36 F 9 35-39 46 11:59.0 2:40HY 2:29.8 47 1:02:25.0 14.4mph 1:03.0 20 31:04.2 10:01/M 1:49:01.3 8:14/M
41 Sherry Walker 112 44 F 8 40-44 20 9:41.6 2:09HY 2:01.7 43 1:01:41.3 14.6mph 1:04.4 37 36:32.3 11:47/M 1:51:01.4 8:23/M
42 Stacy Ritchie 120 45 F 6 45-49 48 12:39.2 2:49HY 2:11.0 26 52:36.7 17.1mph 2:13.6 43 41:22.4 13:21/M 1:51:03.0 8:23/M
43 Kelly McDermott 169 39 F 10 35-39 49 12:42.3 2:49HY 2:47.5 49 1:02:42.7 14.4mph 1:05.3 26 32:02.1 10:20/M 1:51:20.2 8:24/M
44 Rheagan White 4 16 F 3 0-19 6 8:42.5 1:56HY 1:51.8 40 59:56.8 15.0mph 0:39.0 47 42:03.3 13:34/M 1:53:13.6 8:33/M
45 Yvonne Correro 142 52 F 2 50-54 33 10:59.7 2:26HY 1:44.3 50 1:02:53.6 14.3mph 0:37.3 39 37:10.5 11:59/M 1:53:25.7 8:34/M
46 Heather Kleckinger-Craven 71 38 F 11 35-39 29 10:23.9 2:18HY 1:45.2 41 1:00:49.3 14.8mph 1:04.6 49 43:09.2 13:55/M 1:57:12.4 8:51/M
47 Anne Kelly 176 26 F 4 25-29 15 9:17.6 2:04HY 1:27.8 46 1:02:17.3 14.5mph 1:26.6 52 45:56.0 14:49/M 2:00:25.5 9:05/M
48 Debbie Tyler 76 40 F 9 40-44 45 11:50.7 2:38HY 3:27.8 45 1:02:11.8 14.5mph 1:53.6 45 41:51.1 13:30/M 2:01:15.1 9:09/M
49 Marla Moore 95 43 F 10 40-44 47 12:18.0 2:44HY 2:12.7 48 1:02:39.6 14.4mph 1:53.6 48 42:49.7 13:49/M 2:01:53.7 9:12/M
50 Kristi Michael 110 44 F 11 40-44 51 14:32.2 3:14HY 2:47.9 53 1:11:28.0 12.6mph 1:17.4 41 38:04.0 12:17/M 2:08:09.7 9:40/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Rose Suire 146 53 F 3 50-54 52 16:34.9 3:41HY 2:12.4 51 1:04:43.5 13.9mph 1:14.5 51 43:58.2 14:11/M 2:08:43.7 9:43/M
52 Addison Emory 5 18 F 4 0-19 50 12:52.4 2:52HY 2:29.8 52 1:05:39.1 13.7mph 1:05.2 53 46:39.3 15:03/M 2:08:46.0 9:43/M
53 Monica Laurents 159 59 F 3 55-59 53 19:28.1 4:20HY 3:25.4 44 1:01:58.9 14.5mph 1:30.4 50 43:41.9 14:05/M 2:10:04.8 9:49/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Elliot Bach 10 22 M 1 M Top Fin 1 5:34.3 1:14HY 0:20.3 3 36:15.3 24.8mph 0:23.5 1 18:48.5 6:04/M 1:01:22.2 4:38/M
2 Adam Somerall 30 27 M 2 M Top Fin 7 6:11.5 1:22HY 0:29.3 1 35:06.3 25.6mph 0:22.7 14 21:41.1 7:00/M 1:03:51.1 4:49/M
3 Allen England 3 15 M 1 0-19 2 5:41.5 1:16HY 0:20.4 5 37:23.4 24.1mph 0:24.0 4 20:02.2 6:28/M 1:03:51.7 4:49/M
4 Jeffrey Howells 104 44 M 1 M Top Fin 4 5:51.6 1:18HY 0:33.1 4 36:50.0 24.4mph 0:29.1 12 21:25.0 6:55/M 1:05:08.9 4:55/M
5 Clay Funderburk 174 40 M 2 M Top Fin 12 6:48.6 1:31HY 0:36.4 2 35:45.5 25.2mph 0:33.6 13 21:40.4 6:59/M 1:05:24.8 4:56/M
6 Brenden Brunner 20 26 M 1 25-29 6 6:06.0 1:21HY 0:51.7 16 40:24.4 22.3mph 0:54.7 3 19:53.9 6:25/M 1:08:10.8 5:09/M
7 Gerardo Ramirez 106 43 M 1 40-44 27 7:34.0 1:41HY 0:32.0 13 39:35.1 22.7mph 0:30.8 8 21:06.8 6:48/M 1:09:18.9 5:14/M
8 Rusty Russell 91 42 M 2 40-44 39 8:07.0 1:48HY 0:32.2 15 40:20.9 22.3mph 0:28.5 2 19:51.0 6:24/M 1:09:19.8 5:14/M
9 Horacio D'Agostino 44 34 M 1 30-34 11 6:34.2 1:28HY 0:28.1 6 38:26.3 23.4mph 0:27.1 34 23:34.9 7:36/M 1:09:30.8 5:15/M
10 Eric England 107 44 M 3 40-44 16 7:07.0 1:35HY 0:22.7 9 39:08.3 23.0mph 0:25.4 22 22:35.5 7:17/M 1:09:39.2 5:15/M
11 Cody Tingle 34 30 M 2 30-34 18 7:14.2 1:36HY 0:54.1 7 38:47.5 23.2mph 0:43.4 16 22:06.2 7:08/M 1:09:45.6 5:16/M
12 Michael Wissing 37 31 M 3 30-34 15 7:03.1 1:34HY 0:42.2 24 41:30.4 21.7mph 0:27.1 5 20:22.4 6:34/M 1:10:05.4 5:17/M
13 Kelley Grafton 87 42 M 4 40-44 17 7:08.0 1:35HY 0:38.5 14 40:20.0 22.3mph 0:29.1 24 22:39.9 7:18/M 1:11:15.6 5:23/M
14 Russell Gooch 102 43 M 5 40-44 23 7:29.7 1:40HY 1:01.9 8 38:57.6 23.1mph 0:58.8 25 22:48.6 7:21/M 1:11:16.7 5:23/M
15 Jonathan Martin 173 26 M 2 25-29 20 7:23.3 1:38HY 0:28.0 30 42:31.2 21.2mph 0:28.5 11 21:20.1 6:53/M 1:12:11.2 5:27/M
16 Michael D. Tubb 59 35 M 1 35-39 14 6:59.9 1:33HY 0:32.2 26 41:36.5 21.6mph 0:41.8 19 22:24.0 7:14/M 1:12:14.6 5:27/M
17 David Reiland 42 32 M 4 30-34 28 7:36.7 1:41HY 0:46.0 20 41:10.6 21.9mph 0:39.3 17 22:07.9 7:08/M 1:12:20.7 5:28/M
18 Todd Scherm 97 42 M 6 40-44 10 6:21.5 1:25HY 0:51.0 21 41:11.4 21.9mph 0:48.4 31 23:12.3 7:29/M 1:12:24.8 5:28/M
19 Curtis Davis 23 27 M 3 25-29 5 6:00.7 1:20HY 1:12.9 41 43:46.8 20.6mph 0:39.6 7 20:56.4 6:45/M 1:12:36.6 5:29/M
20 Cole Sims 124 47 M 1 45-49 29 7:39.3 1:42HY 0:56.4 22 41:11.5 21.9mph 0:39.9 18 22:22.3 7:13/M 1:12:49.6 5:30/M
21 Chris Elberson 100 44 M 7 40-44 34 7:49.0 1:44HY 0:48.1 17 40:41.5 22.1mph 0:49.5 29 23:00.0 7:25/M 1:13:08.2 5:31/M
22 Michael Martinez 29 27 M 4 25-29 52 8:40.8 1:56HY 0:53.4 28 41:50.4 21.5mph 0:47.6 9 21:08.1 6:49/M 1:13:20.4 5:32/M
23 Marty Regan 145 53 M 1 50-54 33 7:47.2 1:44HY 0:49.1 11 39:27.6 22.8mph 0:48.5 42 24:49.0 8:00/M 1:13:41.6 5:34/M
24 Tony Bouso 154 58 M 1 55-59 59 8:46.8 1:57HY 0:47.1 12 39:35.1 22.7mph 0:32.0 39 24:34.6 7:55/M 1:14:15.8 5:36/M
25 Gregory Simmons 9 21 M 1 20-24 9 6:17.6 1:24HY 0:30.7 42 43:56.4 20.5mph 0:43.4 28 22:58.1 7:25/M 1:14:26.4 5:37/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Steven Simonton 84 41 M 8 40-44 38 8:02.2 1:47HY 0:52.5 31 42:33.0 21.2mph 0:51.2 20 22:24.6 7:14/M 1:14:43.6 5:38/M
27 Michael Puyear 105 43 M 9 40-44 64 9:02.4 2:00HY 1:11.9 25 41:34.0 21.7mph 0:40.6 21 22:33.4 7:16/M 1:15:02.6 5:40/M
28 Sergio Martinez 93 43 M 10 40-44 30 7:40.4 1:42HY 1:11.3 51 44:57.1 20.0mph 1:10.1 6 20:35.2 6:38/M 1:15:34.4 5:42/M
29 Jeff Gaydos 85 41 M 11 40-44 46 8:27.0 1:53HY 0:58.7 27 41:43.4 21.6mph 0:43.8 35 23:53.6 7:42/M 1:15:46.5 5:43/M
30 Glay Collier 144 53 M 2 50-54 41 8:16.5 1:50HY 0:59.5 32 42:47.4 21.0mph 0:57.4 26 22:52.9 7:23/M 1:15:53.9 5:44/M
31 Derek Freund 63 37 M 2 35-39 8 6:14.6 1:23HY 0:38.5 33 42:57.8 21.0mph 0:48.2 48 25:46.5 8:19/M 1:16:25.8 5:46/M
32 Jim Balfe 157 60 M 1 60-64 42 8:20.5 1:51HY 0:48.0 38 43:28.6 20.7mph 0:59.9 32 23:15.9 7:30/M 1:16:53.0 5:48/M
33 Thomas Kirchhoff 172 31 M 5 30-34 35 7:50.4 1:44HY 1:11.1 18 40:53.0 22.0mph 0:42.4 54 26:16.0 8:28/M 1:16:53.0 5:48/M
34 Daniel Anderson 130 49 M 2 45-49 25 7:31.5 1:40HY 0:36.3 40 43:35.6 20.7mph 0:32.8 40 24:45.0 7:59/M 1:17:01.4 5:49/M
35 Will Dart 2 13 M 2 0-19 3 5:44.6 1:16HY 1:05.4 71 47:54.7 18.8mph 0:37.9 15 22:00.3 7:06/M 1:17:23.2 5:50/M
36 Michael Holmes 65 37 M 3 35-39 36 7:51.1 1:45HY 0:52.7 35 43:06.1 20.9mph 0:31.9 43 25:12.3 8:08/M 1:17:34.3 5:51/M
37 Marcus Eichhorn 138 51 M 3 50-54 31 7:43.8 1:43HY 0:41.9 10 39:13.9 22.9mph 0:59.6 75 29:17.5 9:27/M 1:17:56.9 5:53/M
38 Jason Graham 67 37 M 4 35-39 90 11:06.6 2:28HY 1:01.5 45 44:13.7 20.4mph 1:02.7 10 21:19.3 6:53/M 1:18:44.0 5:57/M
39 Robert Reneau 137 50 M 4 50-54 62 8:54.6 1:59HY 1:15.2 23 41:21.7 21.8mph 0:59.7 55 26:20.5 8:30/M 1:18:51.8 5:57/M
40 Gary Ford 62 36 M 5 35-39 57 8:44.4 1:56HY 0:59.8 48 44:28.5 20.2mph 0:40.7 37 24:10.4 7:48/M 1:19:04.1 5:58/M
41 Brad Colvin 79 41 M 12 40-44 49 8:38.9 1:55HY 1:43.4 53 45:05.2 20.0mph 1:01.3 27 22:56.5 7:24/M 1:19:25.6 6:00/M
42 Brad Hoefler 64 37 M 6 35-39 56 8:44.2 1:56HY 1:02.3 54 45:06.0 20.0mph 0:30.9 38 24:18.0 7:50/M 1:19:41.6 6:01/M
43 Clayton Parker 118 46 M 3 45-49 77 9:49.6 2:11HY 1:13.8 43 44:01.5 20.4mph 0:40.5 36 24:09.0 7:47/M 1:19:54.5 6:02/M
44 Tom Harris 15 25 M 5 25-29 19 7:22.0 1:38HY 2:23.5 62 46:07.3 19.5mph 0:55.8 30 23:06.6 7:27/M 1:19:55.3 6:02/M
45 Joshua Knicely 56 35 M 7 35-39 51 8:40.0 1:56HY 0:53.0 46 44:18.2 20.3mph 0:45.4 46 25:32.4 8:14/M 1:20:09.2 6:03/M
46 Tony Thornton 75 40 M 13 40-44 21 7:24.0 1:39HY 0:45.0 52 44:58.1 20.0mph 0:44.8 58 26:58.6 8:42/M 1:20:50.7 6:06/M
47 Walker Coburn 54 35 M 8 35-39 32 7:44.7 1:43HY 1:03.5 49 44:42.2 20.1mph 1:07.7 53 26:16.0 8:28/M 1:20:54.3 6:06/M
48 Reggie Evans 80 41 M 14 40-44 65 9:04.8 2:01HY 1:03.8 19 41:02.0 21.9mph 0:44.7 74 29:11.2 9:25/M 1:21:06.7 6:07/M
49 Corey Burr 14 24 M 2 20-24 48 8:35.4 1:54HY 1:10.7 64 46:21.7 19.4mph 0:43.4 41 24:48.8 8:00/M 1:21:40.3 6:10/M
50 Chris Redford 119 46 M 4 45-49 44 8:24.5 1:52HY 1:08.8 74 48:55.9 18.4mph 0:53.2 23 22:38.3 7:18/M 1:22:00.7 6:11/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Cade Brumley 48 34 M 6 30-34 43 8:22.5 1:52HY 0:58.8 60 45:39.6 19.7mph 0:56.7 50 26:06.6 8:25/M 1:22:04.4 6:12/M
52 Steven Soileau 170 55 M 2 55-59 58 8:46.0 1:57HY 0:49.0 58 45:23.2 19.8mph 0:43.2 57 26:48.4 8:39/M 1:22:29.9 6:14/M
53 Ryan Jacobsen 39 32 M 7 30-34 22 7:26.9 1:39HY 0:54.9 50 44:55.7 20.0mph 1:10.9 71 28:32.6 9:12/M 1:23:01.2 6:16/M
54 Travis Elkins 11 23 M 3 20-24 13 6:56.6 1:32HY 0:43.5 75 49:02.9 18.4mph 0:32.2 49 25:50.9 8:20/M 1:23:06.3 6:16/M
55 Eric Sullivan 125 47 M 5 45-49 84 10:07.9 2:15HY 0:52.0 36 43:19.4 20.8mph 0:40.0 67 28:10.2 9:05/M 1:23:09.6 6:17/M
56 Levi Dew 24 27 M 6 25-29 24 7:29.9 1:40HY 0:50.0 65 46:23.2 19.4mph 1:05.6 63 27:28.4 8:52/M 1:23:17.2 6:17/M
57 Mike Kuhr 132 48 M 6 45-49 81 10:00.6 2:13HY 0:37.6 37 43:20.7 20.8mph 1:04.8 72 28:40.1 9:15/M 1:23:43.9 6:19/M
58 Rufus Lemaire 161 63 M 2 60-64 86 10:28.7 2:20HY 0:54.2 57 45:20.2 19.9mph 1:23.2 47 25:38.7 8:16/M 1:23:45.3 6:19/M
59 Michael Cook 149 56 M 3 55-59 26 7:33.8 1:41HY 1:09.5 29 42:13.9 21.3mph 1:06.9 80 31:56.6 10:18/M 1:24:00.9 6:20/M
60 Nathan Vanwinterswyk 98 42 M 15 40-44 54 8:42.9 1:56HY 1:27.0 44 44:02.8 20.4mph 1:08.5 73 28:52.4 9:19/M 1:24:13.8 6:21/M
61 Brett Barker 43 34 M 8 30-34 69 9:09.1 2:02HY 1:20.0 68 46:37.2 19.3mph 1:03.1 56 26:23.0 8:31/M 1:24:32.5 6:23/M
62 Brian Bunt 178 51 M 5 50-54 72 9:20.8 2:04HY 0:58.4 56 45:15.9 19.9mph 0:56.8 66 28:05.1 9:04/M 1:24:37.1 6:23/M
63 Dozer Reed 89 42 M 16 40-44 50 8:39.5 1:55HY 1:41.7 61 45:50.9 19.6mph 1:04.1 62 27:27.6 8:51/M 1:24:43.9 6:24/M
64 Steve Rains 162 66 M 1 65-69 88 10:59.5 2:26HY 1:21.3 67 46:33.9 19.3mph 0:48.9 44 25:16.9 8:09/M 1:25:00.7 6:25/M
65 Brian Dolive 150 56 M 4 55-59 61 8:53.4 1:58HY 1:45.9 59 45:36.6 19.7mph 0:48.2 69 28:18.6 9:08/M 1:25:22.9 6:27/M
66 Jonathan Kennedy 40 32 M 9 30-34 68 9:06.0 2:01HY 1:17.1 70 47:50.5 18.8mph 0:33.4 59 27:01.8 8:43/M 1:25:49.0 6:29/M
67 Jordan White 6 19 M 3 0-19 67 9:05.6 2:01HY 1:23.5 55 45:12.8 19.9mph 0:29.9 76 29:37.1 9:33/M 1:25:49.0 6:29/M
68 Wynn Nugent 96 43 M 17 40-44 45 8:25.8 1:52HY 0:54.8 66 46:30.7 19.4mph 1:03.3 78 30:18.7 9:46/M 1:27:13.5 6:35/M
69 Michael Nelson 122 46 M 7 45-49 63 8:58.8 2:00HY 0:51.1 47 44:18.2 20.3mph 0:51.9 84 32:57.0 10:38/M 1:27:57.2 6:38/M
70 Michael Pritchett 82 41 M 18 40-44 83 10:06.6 2:15HY 2:21.4 69 47:28.8 19.0mph 1:51.8 52 26:11.3 8:27/M 1:28:00.0 6:38/M
71 Edward Mariano 127 48 M 8 45-49 91 11:08.0 2:28HY 1:39.4 63 46:16.0 19.5mph 1:06.9 65 27:58.8 9:01/M 1:28:09.3 6:39/M
72 Raid Zeidan 31 27 M 7 25-29 76 9:42.4 2:09HY 0:47.4 34 42:59.3 20.9mph 0:40.3 90 34:28.1 11:07/M 1:28:37.7 6:41/M
73 Scott Shurley 83 40 M 19 40-44 73 9:27.9 2:06HY 1:56.2 77 49:10.3 18.3mph 1:21.4 64 27:36.4 8:54/M 1:29:32.3 6:45/M
74 Shep Morgan 41 33 M 10 30-34 82 10:02.8 2:14HY 1:07.6 39 43:35.1 20.7mph 2:01.7 86 33:08.7 10:41/M 1:29:56.2 6:47/M
75 Xiang Zhou 32 27 M 8 25-29 40 8:07.3 1:48HY 1:44.9 92 53:52.8 16.7mph 0:52.0 45 25:26.7 8:12/M 1:30:03.8 6:48/M
  ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Ted Hollis 140 50 M 6 50-54 89 11:04.0 2:28HY 2:35.5 84 50:43.0 17.7mph 1:10.5 51 26:08.3 8:26/M 1:31:41.4 6:55/M
77 Don Opperman 117 45 M 9 45-49 60 8:50.7 1:58HY 2:19.4 79 49:26.2 18.2mph 1:22.8 77 29:43.3 9:35/M 1:31:42.5 6:55/M
78 David Gaitan 175 41 M 20 40-44 92 11:28.5 2:33HY 1:31.3 76 49:04.7 18.3mph 1:39.1 68 28:10.3 9:05/M 1:31:54.1 6:56/M
79 Walt Ritchie 111 45 M 10 45-49 96 11:42.2 2:36HY 1:06.1 83 50:35.5 17.8mph 1:15.6 60 27:27.5 8:51/M 1:32:07.1 6:57/M
80 Frank Hourigan 143 52 M 7 50-54 53 8:42.5 1:56HY 2:19.6 86 53:06.6 16.9mph 0:47.7 61 27:27.6 8:51/M 1:32:24.1 6:58/M
81 Deon Behrman 136 50 M 8 50-54 71 9:15.6 2:03HY 1:34.4 72 47:57.5 18.8mph 1:35.2 81 32:26.1 10:28/M 1:32:49.0 7:00/M
82 Casey Allen 22 26 M 9 25-29 74 9:31.2 2:07HY 1:09.0 95 59:54.4 15.0mph 0:37.8 33 23:19.7 7:31/M 1:34:32.3 7:08/M
83 Thomas Long 7 19 M 4 0-19 37 8:01.1 1:47HY 2:42.1 89 53:24.8 16.9mph 2:29.4 70 28:23.3 9:09/M 1:35:00.8 7:10/M
84 James Schramm 17 25 M 10 25-29 93 11:30.2 2:33HY 1:11.8 80 49:37.5 18.1mph 0:38.4 83 32:37.7 10:31/M 1:35:35.8 7:13/M
85 Andre Burris 113 46 M 11 45-49 85 10:19.4 2:18HY 1:28.2 82 49:56.8 18.0mph 0:50.1 87 33:13.2 10:43/M 1:35:47.8 7:14/M
86 Bryan Johnson 70 39 M 9 35-39 95 11:40.1 2:36HY 1:54.8 81 49:55.6 18.0mph 1:05.4 79 31:21.5 10:07/M 1:35:57.6 7:14/M
87 Robert Manriquez 72 39 M 10 35-39 47 8:31.1 1:54HY 2:33.6 90 53:43.2 16.8mph 0:48.9 85 33:04.9 10:40/M 1:38:41.9 7:27/M
88 James Rhodes 90 42 M 21 40-44 70 9:15.1 2:03HY 1:13.4 91 53:45.2 16.7mph 1:24.3 88 33:20.4 10:45/M 1:38:58.5 7:28/M
89 Troy Morgan 134 49 M 12 45-49 79 9:53.1 2:12HY 1:21.0 73 48:20.4 18.6mph 1:04.1 95 38:37.8 12:27/M 1:39:16.6 7:30/M
90 Craig Bush 114 46 M 13 45-49 75 9:41.8 2:09HY 1:22.7 78 49:10.8 18.3mph 0:48.8 96 38:42.3 12:29/M 1:39:46.6 7:32/M
91 Jarred Johnson 51 34 M 11 30-34 78 9:51.3 2:11HY 1:40.8 87 53:09.7 16.9mph 0:40.1 91 35:06.4 11:19/M 1:40:28.5 7:35/M
92 Thomas Bonts 78 40 M 22 40-44 87 10:37.8 2:22HY 2:34.6 88 53:13.6 16.9mph 0:41.2 89 33:28.5 10:48/M 1:40:35.9 7:35/M
93 Horacio D'Agostino 166 71 M 1 70-74 97 12:03.8 2:41HY 1:38.3 85 52:41.4 17.1mph 1:56.8 93 36:43.2 11:51/M 1:45:03.8 7:56/M
94 Brian Gault 108 44 M 23 40-44 66 9:05.5 2:01HY 3:45.5 96 1:00:07.0 15.0mph 1:20.3 82 32:28.0 10:28/M 1:46:46.4 8:03/M
95 Steve Grayson 160 64 M 3 60-64 94 11:38.2 2:35HY 3:20.8 93 56:12.8 16.0mph 3:45.5 94 36:43.4 11:51/M 1:51:40.8 8:26/M
96 Richard Davis 33 30 M 12 30-34 80 9:57.7 2:13HY 2:02.3 94 57:50.7 15.6mph 1:37.3 98 43:05.4 13:54/M 1:54:33.7 8:39/M
97 Robert Chapman 53 35 M 11 35-39 98 12:04.4 2:41HY 3:02.0 99 1:08:22.4 13.2mph 0:46.6 92 35:32.5 11:28/M 1:59:48.0 9:02/M
98 Jason Schott 121 45 M 14 45-49 55 8:43.4 1:56HY 1:45.2 97 1:00:23.2 14.9mph 2:32.8 99 49:35.5 16:00/M 2:03:00.3 9:17/M
99 Hugh Mighty 156 59 M 5 55-59 99 16:05.1 3:34HY 3:02.6 98 1:05:50.2 13.7mph 1:35.8 97 42:50.6 13:49/M 2:09:24.5 9:46/M